Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Nne 2021/2022

Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Nne 2021

Matokeo ya Form Four 4 2021/2022 NECTA Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Nne 2021 , CSEE Results 2021/2022, Matokeo Kidato cha Nne 2021, matokeo Form Four 2021, Matokeo ya Mtihani wa Taifa Kidato cha nne 2021, NECTA Form IV Results 2021/2022

The objectives of CSEE

The objectives of this examination are to assess students’ skills and knowledge achieved in different subjects at secondary school. Also to weigh the extent to which the student can use the skills gained to meet the social, political, economic and technological challenges for the individual and the national development at large; to identify students with the capacity to continue learning to the advanced secondary school level and other learning institutions. The holder of the CSEE qualification is expected to be able to apply skills of knowledge, comprehension, application, analysis, synthesis and evaluation in a broad range of activities.

Any students who have completed four years of secondary education at both government and non-government registered schools and passed form two secondary education examination or Qualifying Test. Also, repeaters of the same examination who registered themselves as private candidates.

Examined Subjects/Courses

The core and compulsory subjects that a candidate is regi stered to sit for CSEE are: Civics, History, Geography, Kiswahili, English Language, Biology and Basic Mathematics.

Candidate may also sit for additional two subjects chosen from natural science subjects which are Physics and Chemistry or Business subjects which are Commerce and Book Keeping; Home economic subjects which are Food and Nutrition and Textile and Dress Making or Technical subjects which are Building Construction, Architectural Draughting, Surveying, Carpentry and Joinery, Brickwork and Masonry, Painting and Sign Writing, Plumbing, Electrical Installation, Electrical Engineering Science, Radio and Television Servicing, Electrical Draughting, Refrigeration and air conditioning, Plant and Equipment Maintenance, Workshop Technology, Motor Vehicle Mechanics, Welding and Metal Fabrication, Fitting and Turning, Auto Electric, Mechanical Draughting and Foundry and Blacksmith and one optional subject among the following: Bible Knowledge, Elimu ya Dini ya Kiislamu, Fine Art, Music, Physical Education,French Language, Literature in English, Arabic Language, Agricultural Science, Information and Computer Studies and Additional Mathematics. No candidate for the CSEE shall register for more than ten subjects at one sitting.

Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Nne 2021/2022

ANGALIA HAPA

Examination Formats

Each subject has an examination format which describes the structure of the examination paper, rubric and the content in which that particular examination covers. The details of subjects examined are shown in individual examinations formats that can be accessed in the examination formats

The Examination Formats contained in this document are for examined subjects being studied at the
Certificate of Secondary Education level. They were prepared in response to the revisions of Certificate
of Secondary Education syllabuses of 2005 and were used for the first time in October 2008 Certificate of
Secondary Education Examination (CSEE).

The Examination Formats are presented in numbered pa ragraphs. Altogether, there are five paragraphs which include Introduction, General Objectives, General Competences, Examination Rubric and Examination Content. All the formats end with Tabl e of Specifications. The paragraphs provide specific information or spell out procedures for preparing question papers.

Each paragraph of these formats is significant in its own merit. However, the paragraph on Introduction highlights areas of obvious departure from the former formats. This paragraph outlines the brief backgrounds of the formats with some mention of objectives of revising them. The accessibility of these formats will help examination setters and mode rators, as well as teachers and learners to cope with the syllabus requirements for successful course outline completion and acquisition of knowledge and skills.

It is necessary to underscore the appropriate use of these formats, i.e. they should not be used in place of the subject syllabuses. One copy of this Examination Format Book is issu ed free of charge to heads of schools/examinations centres registered with the National Examinations Council of Tanzania. Additional copies may be bought from the Council’s offices.

How to find Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Nne 2021/2022 | NECTA form Four Results 2021/2022

NECTA CSEE Results of 2021 can be found  here on ujuzitz.com because we have prepare this article to give you all Form four Results done in every year as shown below or also they will be available in official website of National Examinations Council of Tanzania (NECTA) www.necta.go.tz

CSEE Results 2021/2022 | Matokeo Kidato Cha Nne 2021/2022 NECTA

The National Examinations Council of Tanzania as released Matokeo Kidato Cha Nne 2021 NECTA

How to check Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Nne 2021 NECTA | Form Four Results 2021/2022 online?

Now students of Tanzania can check their Certificate of Secondary Education Examination Results (CSEE) 2021/2022 ( Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Nne 2021) online through the following 6 steps

  1. Visit NECTA official website www.necta.go.tz
  2. Click on “Results” from the Main menu bar.
  3. Then choose “Results” window will show all Results format available.
  4. Then Select “Your Exam Type” that is ACSEE.
  5. Select “Year” that you want to see Results For examples 2021
  6. Results will open then choose your School using either name or index number to see results of particular school and students.

Note- Students can also click on the links provided above to check their Matokeo Kidato Cha Nne 2021 NECTA | Form Four Results 2021/2022

Check form Four result 2021 – Matokeo ya kidato cha Nne 2021 by SMS

Students will also be able to check their form four result 2021 using SMS , by  just dialing a special USSD code to request the results, the details on how to get your  ACSEE results VIA SMS are given below;

  • Dialing * 152 * 00 #
  • Select number 8. ELIMU
  • Select the number 2. NECTA
  • Select the service type 1. MATOKEO
  • Select Test Type. ACSEE
  • Enter Examination Number and Year Example: S0334-0556-2019
  • Select Payment Type (Cost per SMS is Tshs 100 / =)
  • Upon completion of payment you will receive a short message of results

Check Also

NECTA Matokeo ya Form 4 2020

NECTA Matokeo ya Form 4 2019

NECTA Matokeo ya Form 4 2018

Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Nne 2021/2022 COMING SOON

Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Nne 2021
Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Nne 2021

A.I.C.T KATUNGURU CHRISTIAN SEMINARY – S5191

ALCP KILASARA SEC. SCHOOL – S5097

ANDREW FAZA MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL – S2365

A.M. SHABIBY SEC. SCHOOL – S3843

ALDERGATE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1093

ANGAZA SEC. SCHOOL – S3111

AARON HARRIS SEC. SCHOOL – S2332

ALDERSGATE SEC. SCHOOL – S1093

ANGEL HOUSE SEC. SCHOOL – S4638

ABBEY SEC. SCHOOL – S3470

ALENI SEC. SCHOOL – S2837

ANNA ABDALAH SEC. SCHOOL – S3113

ABDULRAHIM – BUSOKA SEC. SCHOOL – S5394

ALEXANDER SEC. SCHOOL – S3741

ANNA MAGOWA SEC. SCHOOL – S4713

ABEID AMANI KARUME SEC. SCHOOL – S5932

ALFA NA OMEGA SEC. SCHOOL – S5588

ANNA MKAPA SEC. SCHOOL – S3691

ABETI SEC. SCHOOL – S5001

ALFA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P2517

ANNA TIBAIJUKA SEC. SCHOOL – S5198

ABOUD JUMBE MWINYI SEC. SCHOOL – S6010

ALFAGEMS SEC. SCHOOL – S3914

ANNAGAMAZO SEC. SCHOOL – S1822

ABOUD JUMBE SEC. SCHOOL – S1659

AL-FALAAH MUSLIM CENTRE – P1918

ANNE MAKINDA SEC. SCHOOL – S5093

ABUUY JUMAA SEC. SCHOOL – S2778

AL-FALAAH MUSLIM SEC. SCHOOL – S1918

ANNE MARIE SEC. SCHOOL – S1343

ACACIA SEC. SCHOOL – S3532

AL-FALLAH ISLAMIC SEC. SCHOOL – S5546

ANNE MARIE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1343

ACT BUNDA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – S5284

AL-FAROUQ SEMINARY – S0182

AN-NOOR ISLAMIC BOYS SEMINARY – S0187

ADAM SEC. SCHOOL – S2532

AL-FURQAAN ISLAMIC SEMINARY – S1568

ANTHONY MTAKA SEC. SCHOOL – S5669

ADAM SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P2532

AL-FURQAAN ISLAMIC SEMINARY CENTRE – P1568

ANWARITE GIRLS’ SEC. SCHOOL – S0269

ADONAI SEC. SCHOOL – S5026

ALGEBRA ISLAMIC SEMINARY – S4217

APEX SEC. SCHOOL – S4771

AFRICAN RAINBOW SEC. SCHOOL – S4848

AL-HARAMAIN ISLAMIC SEMINARY – S0493

APEX SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P4771

AFRICAN RAINBOW SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P4848

AL-HARAMAIN SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0493

AQUINAS SEC. SCHOOL – S2153

AFRICAN TABATA SEC. SCHOOL – S4502

AL-HIKMA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – S0577

AQUINAS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P2153

AFRICAN TABATA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P4502

AL-HUDA ISLAMIC SEC. SCHOOL – S5378

ARAFAH ISLAMIC SEMINARY – S1257

AFRICANA SEC. SCHOOL – S1892

ALI HASSAN MWINYI ISL. SEC. SCHOOL – S0740

ARAFAH ISLAMIC SEMINARY CENTRE – P1257

AFRICANA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1892

ALI HASSAN MWINYI SEC. SCHOOL – S5933

ARASH SEC. SCHOOL – S4817

AGAPE BOYS’ SEC. SCHOOL – S5688

ALI HASSAN MWINYI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0740

ARCH BISHOP KAHURANANGA SEC. SCHOOL – S1407

AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARY – S0184

ALI KHAMIS CAMP CENTRE – P5537

ARCH BISHOP KAHURANANGA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1407

AGAPE-MBAGALA SEC. SCHOOL – S1523

ALI KHAMIS CAMP SEC. SCHOOL – S5537

ARCH-BISHOP MAYALA GIRLS’ SEC. SCHOOL – S5192

AGGREY CHANJI SEC. SCHOOL – S4071

ALI MCHUMO SEC. SCHOOL – S2012

ARI SEC. SCHOOL – S2769

AGGREY CHANJI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P4071

AL-IHSAN GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – S0272

ARISE SEC. SCHOOL – S5146

AGGREY SEC. SCHOOL – S1623

AL-KHEIR ISLAMIC GIRLS SEMINARY – S0252

ARISTOTLE SEC. SCHOOL – S5144

AGGREY SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1623

AL-LHASAN SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0272

ARRITSAAYO SEC. SCHOOL – S2918

AGNES TRUST SEC. SCHOOL – S4552

ALLIANCE BOYS’ SEC. SCHOOL – S4645

ARUSHA CATHOLIC SEMINARY – S0171

AGUSTIVO HIGH SCHOOL – S4007

ALLIANCE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – S4836

ARUSHA CITY BOYS’ SEC. SCHOOL – S4981

AHLULBAYT ISLAMIC SEMINARY – S1357

ALLIANCE ROCK ARMY SEC. SCHOOL – S5327

ARUSHA DAY SEC. SCHOOL – S0781

AHLULBAYT ISLAMIC SEMINARY CENTRE – P1357

AL-MARFAA ISLAMIC SEC. SCHOOL – S6088

ARUSHA DAY SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0781

AHMADIYYA SEC. SCHOOL – S5081

AL-MUBARAK ISLAMIC SEC. SCHOOL – S5487

ARUSHA ISLAMIC BOYS SEC. SCHOOL – S5030

AHMES SEC. SCHOOL – S3881

AL-MUBARAK SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P5487

ARUSHA ISLAMIC GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – S5031

AILANGA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY – S0198

ALOYSIUS SEC. SCHOOL – S2252

ARUSHA SEC. SCHOOL – S0302

AIMEE MILEMBE SEC. SCHOOL – S4991

ALPHA ADVENTIST SEC. SCHOOL – S5603

ARUSHA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0302

AIRPORT SEC. SCHOOL – S2378

ALPHA SEC. SCHOOL – S2549

ASKOFU ADRIAN MKOBA SEC. SCHOOL – S0771

AIRPORT SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P2378

AL-QUWIYYI SEC. SCHOOL – S5617

ASKOFU ADRIANI MKOBA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0771

AIRWING J.W.T.Z. CENTRE – P0301

AL-SAFA SEC. SCHOOL – S5160

ASSALAF ISLAMIC SEMINARY – S5395

AIRWING SEC. SCHOOL – S0784

AL-SWIDIIQ SEC. SCHOOL – S5614

ASSALAM SEC. SCHOOL – S5913

AKERI SEC. SCHOOL – S0986

AMAHORO SEC. SCHOOL – S5310

ATHENA SEC. SCHOOL – S0293

AKERI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0986

AMANAH ISLAMIC SEMINARY – S1463

ATLAS SEC. SCHOOL – S5490

AKILIMALI SEC. SCHOOL – S4844

AMANAH SEC. SCHOOL – S5265

AT-TAAUN ISLAMIC GIRLS SEMINARY – S0251

AL – HIKIMA BOYS SEC. SCHOOL – S5133

AMANAH SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P5265

AUGUSTIVO SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P4007

AL HARAMYN SEC. SCHOOL – S4539

AMANI ABEID KARUME SEC. SCHOOL – S1033

AWET SEC. SCHOOL – S0868

AL HIJRA ISLAMIC SEC. SCHOOL – S5058

AMANI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – S0262

AYA SEC. SCHOOL – S1037

AL MADRASA TUS SAIFIYA TUL BURHANIYAH SEMINARY – S1002

AMANI SEC. SCHOOL – S5763

AYALAGAYA SEC. SCHOOL – S1985

AL QAEM SEMINARY – S1350

AMBASHA ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL – P5694

AYATSEA SEC. SCHOOL – S1984

AL RIYAMI ACADEMY SEC. SCHOOL – S1682

AMBASHA ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL – S5694

AZANIA SEC. SCHOOL – S0101

AL-AMIN SEC. SCHOOL – P5433

AMIN ISLAMIC SEC. SCHOOL – S5374

AZANIA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0101

AL-AMIN SEC. SCHOOL – S5433

AMKA SEC. SCHOOL – S5065

AZIMIO SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P2327

AL-AZHARY SEC. SCHOOL – S5216

ANDERLEK RIDGES SEC. SCHOOL – S3861

Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Nne 2021/2022

B. HILLHORST SEC. SCHOOL – S3500

BOMBAMZINGA SEC. SCHOOL – S4043

BUMANGI SEC. SCHOOL – S0948

BABATI DAY SEC. SCHOOL – S1009

BOMBO SEC. SCHOOL – S1133

BUMANGI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0948

BABATI DAY SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1009

BOMBO SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1133

BUMASWA DAY SEC. SCHOOL – S2082

BABAYU SEC. SCHOOL – S2449

BONDENI SEC. SCHOOL – S0632

BUMBIRE SEC. SCHOOL – S4085

BADI SEC. SCHOOL – S3341

BONDENI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0632

BUMBULI SEC. SCHOOL – S1083

BADRI SEC. SCHOOL – S0666

BONDWA SEC. SCHOOL – S4617

BUMBWINI SEC. SCHOOL – S2430

BADRI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0666

BONGA SEC. SCHOOL – S2319

BUMERA SEC. SCHOOL – S2112

BADUGU SEC. SCHOOL – S1425

BONGA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P2319

BUMILAYINGA SEC. SCHOOL – S3405

BAGA SEC. SCHOOL – S2936

BONICONSILI MABAMBA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – S0247

BUNA SEC. SCHOOL – S3812

BAGAMOYO SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0351

BOONI SEC. SCHOOL – S2845

BUNAMBIYU SEC. SCHOOL – S2552

BAGARA SEC. SCHOOL – S3706

BOSHA SEC. SCHOOL – S4149

BUNAMHALA MBUGANI SEC. SCHOOL – S2972

BAHI SEC. SCHOOL – S1717

BRAINY HEROES BOYS’ SEC. SCHOOL – S1998

BUNAZI SEC. SCHOOL – S0638

BAKOBA SEC. SCHOOL – S4330

BRAVO SEC. SCHOOL – S2333

BUNAZI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0638

BALANGDALALU SEC. SCHOOL – S0625

BREAD OF LIFE SEC. SCHOOL – S5190

BUNAZI TRC CENTRE – P4458

BALENI SEC. SCHOOL – S4868

BRIGHT ACADEMY OPEN SCHOOL CENTRE – P5599

BUNDA SEC. SCHOOL – S0600

BALILI SEC. SCHOOL – S1433

BRIGHT ANGELS SEC. SCHOOL – S2878

BUNDA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0600

BALILI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1433

BRIGHT ANGELS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P2878

BUNDA TEACHER’S COLLEGE CENTRE – P0797

BALOHA SEC. SCHOOL – S2660

BRIGHT FUTURE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – S5154

BUNDIKANI SEC. SCHOOL – S3157

BALOZI MSHANGAMA SEC. SCHOOL – S2954

BRILLIANT ACADEMY – S5701

BUNDIKANI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P3157

BAMA SEC. SCHOOL – S4608

BRILLIANT SEC. SCHOOL – S4543

BUNDUKI SEC. SCHOOL – S3209

BAMBI SEC. SCHOOL – S2396

BRITISH OPEN SCHOOL – P5979

BUNGODIMWE SEC. SCHOOL – S4397

BANDARI SEC. SCHOOL – S5193

BROOKEBOND SEC. SCHOOL – S1267

BUNGU SEC. SCHOOL – S0555

BANEMHI SEC. SCHOOL – S2993

BUBIKI SEC. SCHOOL – S2093

BUNGULWA SEC. SCHOOL – S2377

BANGALA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY – S1165

BUBUBU SEC. SCHOOL – S1171

BUNGURERE SEC. SCHOOL – S1091

BANGALALA SEC. SCHOOL – S1056

BUBUBU SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1171

BUNG’WANGOKO SEC. SCHOOL – S3935

BANGATA SEC. SCHOOL – S1236

BUCHAMBI SEC. SCHOOL – S3468

BUNJU “A” SEC. SCHOOL – S4026

BANGWE SEC. SCHOOL – S1419

BUDALABUJIGA SEC. SCHOOL – S2967

BUNJU SEC. SCHOOL – S2301

BANJIKA SEC. SCHOOL – S1733

BUDEKWA SEC. SCHOOL – S1955

BUNYAGONGO SEC. SCHOOL – S4409

BANYIBANYI SEC. SCHOOL – S5517

BUDUSHI SEC. SCHOOL – S3013

BUPAMWA SEC. SCHOOL – S2905

BAOBAB SEC. SCHOOL – S1599

BUGALAMA SEC. SCHOOL – S4147

BUPANDAGILA SEC. SCHOOL – S0439

BAPTIST SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1185

BUGAMBA SEC. SCHOOL – S3600

BUPANDWA SEC. SCHOOL – S3281

BARA SEC. SCHOOL – S2929

BUGANDIKA SEC. SCHOOL – S3298

BUPIGU SEC. SCHOOL – S2104

BARAA SEC. SCHOOL – S1818

BUGANDO SEC. SCHOOL – S1127

BUREZA SEC. SCHOOL – S3996

BARAA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1818

BUGANDO SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1127

BURHANI SEC. SCHOOL – S5596

BARABARA YA MWINYI SEC. SCHOOL – S3221

BUGARAMA SEC. SCHOOL – S1885

BURONGE SEC. SCHOOL – S1351

BARABARANI SEC. SCHOOL – S5084

BUGARAMA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1885

BURONGE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1351

BARAKA SEC. SCHOOL – S5291

BUGARIKA SEC. SCHOOL – S3279

BURUMA SEC. SCHOOL – S2075

BARAMBA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – S0258

BUGENE SEC. SCHOOL – S0550

BURUNGURA SEC. SCHOOL – S3262

BARANGA SEC. SCHOOL – S5011

BUGENE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0550

BUSAGARA SEC. SCHOOL – S1675

BARAY SEC. SCHOOL – S2914

BUGISHA SEC. SCHOOL – S2658

BUSAMI SEC. SCHOOL – S3818

BARBRO-JOHANSSON SEC. SCHOOL – S0264

BUGOGWA SEC. SCHOOL – S2529

BUSANDA SEC. SCHOOL – S2306

BARGISH SEC. SCHOOL – S3575

BUGOMORA SEC. SCHOOL – S3066

BUSANGI SEC. SCHOOL – S1354

BARIADI SEC. SCHOOL – S0712

BUGUZA SEC. SCHOOL – S4097

BUSANGUMUGU SEC. SCHOOL – S2269

BARIADI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0712

BUGWANDEGE SEC. SCHOOL – S3002

BUSAWE SEC. SCHOOL – S4560

BARIKIWA SEC. SCHOOL – S2526

BUGWEMA SEC. SCHOOL – S1900

BUSEGWE GIRLS’ SEC. SCHOOL – S4092

BARUTI SEC. SCHOOL – S2876

BUHA SEC. SCHOOL – S1809

BUSEGWE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P4092

BASANZA SEC. SCHOOL – S5696

BUHANDA SEC. SCHOOL – S4558

BUSEKO HILL SEC. SCHOOL – S1571

BASHAY SEC. SCHOOL – S3568

BUHANGIJA SEC. SCHOOL – S0442

BUSERESERE SEC. SCHOOL – S1153

BASHNET SEC. SCHOOL – S0933

BUHARE SEC. SCHOOL – S3598

BUSERESERE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1153

BASHNET SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0933

BUHEMBA SEC. SCHOOL – S1908

BUSHABANI SEC. SCHOOL – S3985

BASIHAYA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P3782

BUHEMBE SEC. SCHOOL – S3272

BUSHASHI SEC. SCHOOL – S2568

BASODESH SEC. SCHOOL – S2917

BUHINGO SEC. SCHOOL – S2587

BUSHIRI SEC. SCHOOL – S3396

BASSOTU SEC. SCHOOL – S3518

BUHINGO-CHATO SEC. SCHOOL – S5210

BUSI SEC. SCHOOL – S2277

BEIT-EL-RAS SEC. SCHOOL – S5060

BUHINGU SEC. SCHOOL – S2316

BUSILIKYA SEC. SCHOOL – S3292

BEMKO SEC. SCHOOL – S1277

BUHONGWA ISLAMIC SEC. SCHOOL – S4932

BUSINDA SEC. SCHOOL – S5354

BEN BELLA SEC. SCHOOL – S0383

BUHONGWA SEC. SCHOOL – S3278

BUSINDA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P5354

BEN BELLA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0383

BUIGIRI SEC. SCHOOL – S2736

BUSINDE SEC. SCHOOL – S3062

BENDEL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL – S1757

BUIKO SEC. SCHOOL – S3858

BUSISI SEC. SCHOOL – S2047

BENHUBERT SEC. SCHOOL – S1862

BUJASHI SEC. SCHOOL – S2783

BUSIYA SEC. SCHOOL – S2557

BENHUBERT SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1862

BUJELA SEC. SCHOOL – S2456

BUSOKELO GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – S5704

BENIGNIS SEC. SCHOOL – S5256

BUJIKU SAKILA SEC. SCHOOL – S3153

BUSOLWA SEC. SCHOOL – S1176

BENJAMIN SEC. SCHOOL – S5492

BUJINGA SEC. SCHOOL – S1922

BUSONGE SEC. SCHOOL – S5346

BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL – S0960

BUJINGWA SEC. SCHOOL – S2867

BUSONGO SEC. SCHOOL – S1103

BERABERA SEC. SCHOOL – S3450

BUJONDE SEC. SCHOOL – S3170

BUSTANI DAY SEC. SCHOOL – S2018

BERACHAH VALLEY SEC. SCHOOL – S5288

BUJUGO SEC. SCHOOL – S2163

BUSULWA SEC. SCHOOL – S3347

BEREGE SEC. SCHOOL – S1718

BUJULA SEC. SCHOOL – S5384

BUSULWA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P3347

BEREKO SEC. SCHOOL – S0783

BUJUMBA SEC. SCHOOL – S5197

BUSWELU SEC. SCHOOL – S0564

BERNARD MEMBE SEC. SCHOOL – S4774

BUJUNANGOMA SEC. SCHOOL – S4945

BUSWELU SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0564

BERNARD SEC. SCHOOL – S1871

BUKAMA SEC. SCHOOL – S0984

BUTEKO SEC. SCHOOL – S4266

BERNARD SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1871

BUKAMBA SEC. SCHOOL – S1929

BUTENGORUMASA SEC. SCHOOL – S4424

BEROYA SEC. SCHOOL – S3661

BUKANDA SEC. SCHOOL – S3639

BUTIAMA SEC. SCHOOL – S1855

BEROYA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P3661

BUKANDWE SEC. SCHOOL – S1115

BUTIMBA DAY SEC. SCHOOL – S1143

BETHANY SEC. SCHOOL – S5200

BUKARA SEC. SCHOOL – S3945

BUTINZYA SEC. SCHOOL – S4040

BETHEL SABS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – S0268

BUKENE SEC. SCHOOL – S3001

BUTOBELA SEC. SCHOOL – S4726

BETHSAIDA SEC. SCHOOL – S2025

BUKIKO SEC. SCHOOL – S5458

BUTONGA SEC. SCHOOL – S4953

BIASHARA BARIADI SEC. SCHOOL – S2956

BUKIMA SEC. SCHOOL – S3522

BUTUGURI DAY SEC. SCHOOL – S2079

BICHA SEC. SCHOOL – S2126

BUKIMAU SEC. SCHOOL – S4948

BUTULAGE SEC. SCHOOL – S3995

BIDII SEC. SCHOOL – S4811

BUKINDO SEC. SCHOOL – S3366

BUTUNDWE SEC. SCHOOL – S1028

BIDII SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P4811

BUKINGWAMINZI SEC. SCHOOL – S2982

BUTURI SEC. SCHOOL – S0788

BIGABIRO SEC. SCHOOL – S5078

BUKIRIRO SEC. SCHOOL – S3164

BUYAGU SEC. SCHOOL – S1775

BIGWA SISTERS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0210

BUKO SEC. SCHOOL – S2083

BUYANGO SEC. SCHOOL – S0520

BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARY – S0210

BUKOBA HOPE LUTHERAN – S5558

BUYENZI SEC. SCHOOL – S2030

BIHARAMULO SEC. SCHOOL – S0405

BUKOBA LUTHERAN SEC. SCHOOL – S3491

BUYUNGU SEC. SCHOOL – S4996

BIHAWANA JUNIOR SEMINARY – S0169

BUKOBA SEC. SCHOOL – S0304

BUYUNI SEC. SCHOOL – S1945

BIIRABO SEC. SCHOOL – S0753

BUKOBA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0304

BUZA SEC. SCHOOL – S3715

BILAL ISLAMIC SEMINARY CENTRE – P1360

BUKOKO SEC. SCHOOL – S4125

BUZILASOGA SEC. SCHOOL – S3288

BILELE SEC. SCHOOL – S3273

BUKOLI SEC. SCHOOL – S0760

BUZIRAYOMBO SEC. SCHOOL – S1863

BINTIMUSA SEC. SCHOOL – S4183

BUKOLI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0760

BWABUKI SEC. SCHOOL – S0559

BINZA SEC. SCHOOL – S0710

BUKOMBE SEC. SCHOOL – S1936

BWAFUMBA SEC. SCHOOL – S3813

BINZA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0710

BUKONDO SEC. SCHOOL – S2651

BWAKALO SEC. SCHOOL – S3477

BIRO SEC. SCHOOL – S3087

BUKONGO SEC. SCHOOL – S0709

BWAKIRA CHINI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P2170

BISHOP ALPHA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL – S1067

BUKONGO SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0709

BWAKIRA JUU SEC. SCHOOL – S4686

BISHOP ALPHA MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1067

BUKULU SEC. SCHOOL – S1790

BWAKIRACHINI SEC. SCHOOL – S2170

BISHOP DURNING HIGH SCHOOL – S1600

BUKUMBI SEC. SCHOOL – S0235

BWANGA SEC. SCHOOL – S3256

BISHOP DURNING SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1600

BUKUNDI SEC. SCHOOL – S2622

BWANGA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P3256

BISHOP KISANJI SEC. SCHOOL – S1243

BUKURA SEC. SCHOOL – S2722

BWANJAI SEC. SCHOOL – S3293

BISHOP KISANJI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1243

BUKWE SEC. SCHOOL – S1226

BWASI SEC. SCHOOL – S0565

BISHOP MCHONDE SEC. SCHOOL – S5221

BUKWIMBA SEC. SCHOOL – S1415

BWASI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0565

BISHOP MOSHI SEC. SCHOOL – S0435

BUKWIMBA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1415

BWAWANI SEC. SCHOOL – S1264

BISHOP MOSHI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0435

BULAMBA SEC. SCHOOL – S1624

BWAWANI SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1264

BISHOP MPANGO SEC. SCHOOL – S1740

BULEGA SEC. SCHOOL – S2627

BWEFUM SEC. SCHOOL – S4730

BISHOP NICODEMUS HHANDO SEC. SCHOOL – S4962

BULEKELA SEC. SCHOOL – S2563

BWEJUU CHARITY SEC. SCHOOL – S5483

BISIBO SEC. SCHOOL – S4278

BULELA SEC. SCHOOL – S1776

BWEJUU CHARITY SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P5483

BISMARCK SEC. SCHOOL – S1194

BULEMEJI SEC. SCHOOL – S2588

BWEJUU SEC. SCHOOL – S2397

BITALE SEC. SCHOOL – S1336

BULIGE SEC. SCHOOL – S2663

BWEMBWERA SEC. SCHOOL – S4522

BITOTO SEC. SCHOOL – S4432

BULIMA SEC. SCHOOL – S0423

BWENI SEC. SCHOOL – S3409

BITURANA SEC. SCHOOL – S3918

BULIMA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0423

BWERA SEC. SCHOOL – S3257

BIZIMYA SEC. SCHOOL – S4277

BULINGA SEC. SCHOOL – S5810

BWERANYANGE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – S0296

BLUE SKY GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL – S5700

BULONGWA SEC. SCHOOL – S0742

BWERI F.D.C. CENTRE – P1914

BOGWE SEC. SCHOOL – S0912

BULONGWA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0742

BWERI SEC. SCHOOL – S1802

BOGWE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0912

BULUBA SEC. SCHOOL – S0305

BWINA SEC. SCHOOL – S4382

BOKELA SEC. SCHOOL – S3201

BULUBA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0305

BWIREGE SEC. SCHOOL – S2371

BOKO SEC. SCHOOL – S1487

BULUNDE SEC. SCHOOL – S2998

BWIRO SEC. SCHOOL – S2668

BOLOTI SEC. SCHOOL – S0723

BULUNGWA SEC. SCHOOL – S1856

BWIRU BOYS SEC. SCHOOL – S0104

BOMA SEC. SCHOOL – S3304

BULUNGWA SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1856

BWIRU BOYS SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P0104

BOMALANG’OMBE SEC. SCHOOL – S1762

BULYAGA SEC. SCHOOL – S3469

BWISYA SEC. SCHOOL – S0761

BOMALANG’OMBE SEC. SCHOOL CENTRE – P1762

BULYAKASHAJU SEC. SCHOOL – S3872

BWONGERA SEC. SCHOOL – S4027

BOMANI SEC. SCHOOL – S4899

BULYANHULU SEC. SCHOOL – S3871

BYUNA SEC. SCHOOL – S2978

BOMBAMBILI SEC. SCHOOL – S3242

ANGALIA Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Nne 2021/2022

 

CLICK ANY LETTER BELOW KUANGALIA MATOKEO YA KIDATO CHA NNE KWA ALPHABET

ALL CENTRES

 

A

 

B

 

C

 

D

 

E

 

F

 

G

 

H

 

I

 

J

 

K

 

L

 

M

 

N

 

O

 

P

 

Q

 

R

 

S

 

T

 

U

 

V

 

W

 

X

 

Y

 

Z